خانه محصولات

Fiber Optic Connectors

چین KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED گواهینامه ها
چین KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED گواهینامه ها
Kocent Optec Limited شریک بلند مدت ما است.

—— آقای هنری تای

من وقتی اولین سفارش خود را با Kocent Optec Limited در سال 2014 انجام دادم متعجب شدم. یک ظرف 40GP کابل GYXTW و یک ظرف 20GP برای اتصال سریع ، پچ سیم و آداپتور.

—— آقای پابلو

چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر

Fiber Optic Connectors

(24)
چین D4 fiber optic connectors special optical fiber connector for SM MM patch jumpers making کارخانه

D4 fiber optic connectors special optical fiber connector for SM MM patch jumpers making

D4 fiber optic connectors special optical fiber connector for SM MM patch jumpers making Fiber Optic Connectors Descriptions: - The D4 fiber optic connectors hold a single fiber in a 2.0 mm ceramic ferrule. - ... ادامه مطلب
2019-09-17 11:29:16
چین فیبر نوری فیبر نوری فیبر نوری فیبر نوری فیبر نوری اتصالات Din PC 0.2dB ضخامت لنت با سرامیک سرامیکی کارخانه

فیبر نوری فیبر نوری فیبر نوری فیبر نوری فیبر نوری اتصالات Din PC 0.2dB ضخامت لنت با سرامیک سرامیکی

فیبر نوری فیبر نوری فیبر نوری فیبر نوری فیبر نوری برای پچ پچ پیتا شرح: - اتصال DIN یکی از انواع خاصی از اتصال فیبر نوری است. - در SC / PC و SC / APC موجود است امکانات: - اجزای سرامیکی با کیفیت بالا و مواد. - نی... ادامه مطلب
2019-07-09 15:47:18
چین Duplex FDDI Fiber Optic Connector Assembly Multimode Zirconia Ferrules کارخانه

Duplex FDDI Fiber Optic Connector Assembly Multimode Zirconia Ferrules

Duplex FDDI Fiber Optic Connector Assembly Multimode Zirconia Ferrules Fiber Optic Connectors Descriptions: For your multimode FDDI connector requirements choose from a selection of AMP and Molex connectors. ... ادامه مطلب
2017-09-25 14:48:15
چین Dual LC Connector Fiber Optic Pull Proof , Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors کارخانه

Dual LC Connector Fiber Optic Pull Proof , Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors

Dual LC Connector Fiber Optic Pull Proof , Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors Fiber Optic Connectors Descriptions: - The LC connector provides a pull-proof design and small size perfect for high-density ... ادامه مطلب
2017-09-25 14:48:15
چین Fiber Optic Cable LC Connector 0.9 mm Mutilmode Fiber To The Home High Precision کارخانه

Fiber Optic Cable LC Connector 0.9 mm Mutilmode Fiber To The Home High Precision

Fiber Optic Cable LC Connector Mutilmode Fiber To The Home High Precision Fiber Optic Connectors Applications: - Telecommunication Network, wide area networks. - Local Area Network(LAN). - Testing Equipment. - ... ادامه مطلب
2017-09-25 14:48:15
چین LC/UPC Fiber Connector Single Mode Simplex For 0.9 3.0 mm Fiber Patch Cables کارخانه

LC/UPC Fiber Connector Single Mode Simplex For 0.9 3.0 mm Fiber Patch Cables

LC/UPC Fiber Connector Single Mode Simplex For 3.0 MM Fiber Patch Cables Fiber Optic Connectors Features: - High quality ceramic components and Material. - End-face geometry requirement complies to Telcordia GR... ادامه مطلب
2017-09-25 14:48:15
چین High Efficiency Optical Fiber Cable Connector Type LC / APC SM Customized کارخانه

High Efficiency Optical Fiber Cable Connector Type LC / APC SM Customized

High Efficiency Optical Fiber Cable Connector Type LC/APC SM 1 Cores Customized Fiber Optic Connectors Applications: - Telecommunication Network, wide area networks. - Local Area Network(LAN). - Testing ... ادامه مطلب
2017-09-25 14:48:15
چین Duplex SC Connector 0.15dB Insertion Loss Optical Fibre Cable Connectors کارخانه

Duplex SC Connector 0.15dB Insertion Loss Optical Fibre Cable Connectors

Duplex SC Connector 0.15dB Insertion Loss Optical Fibre Cable Connectors Fiber Optic Connectors Applications: - Telecommunication Network. - Local Area Network(LAN). - CATV. - FTTH. - Testing Equipment. Fiber ... ادامه مطلب
2017-09-25 14:48:15
چین FTTH SC Optical Fibre Connectors / Small Form Factor Fiber SC Connector کارخانه

FTTH SC Optical Fibre Connectors / Small Form Factor Fiber SC Connector

FTTH SC Optical Fibre Connectors / Small Form Factor Fiber SX Connector Fiber Optic Connectors Descriptions: - The FC connector for FTTH cable is special design to use to produce the patch cord that use FTTH ... ادامه مطلب
2017-09-25 14:48:15
چین Mutil Mode Simplex SC/PC Fiber Connector Push Pull 0.9mm - 3.0mm Diameter کارخانه

Mutil Mode Simplex SC/PC Fiber Connector Push Pull 0.9mm - 3.0mm Diameter

Mutil Mode Simplex SC/PC Fiber Connector Push Pull 0.9mm - 3.0mm Diameter Fiber Optic Connectors Descriptions: The SC is a non-optical disconnect connector with a 2.5mm pre-radiused zirconia ferrule. Available ... ادامه مطلب
2017-09-25 14:48:15
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|