خانه محصولات

Fiber Optic Media Converter

چین KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED گواهینامه ها
چین KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED گواهینامه ها
Kocent Optec Limited شریک بلند مدت ما است.

—— آقای هنری تای

من وقتی اولین سفارش خود را با Kocent Optec Limited در سال 2014 انجام دادم متعجب شدم. یک ظرف 40GP کابل GYXTW و یک ظرف 20GP برای اتصال سریع ، پچ سیم و آداپتور.

—— آقای پابلو

چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر

Fiber Optic Media Converter

(12)
چین Fiber Optic Media Converter Rack Mount کارخانه

Fiber Optic Media Converter Rack Mount

2U 19' inch fiber optic media converter chassis rack mount 14 slots Description: - 19 inch media converter rack mount classis is designed to supply 14 or 16 slots of various types of media converter modules at ... ادامه مطلب
2019-09-10 08:20:12
چین RS422 RS485 RS232 Fiber Optic Converter کارخانه

RS422 RS485 RS232 Fiber Optic Converter

RS232 RS422 RS485 Data optical fiber Modem modem with FC/UPC connector Details: - RS232/422/485 Fiber Optic Modem is a type of RS-232/RS-485/RS-422 serial port fiber optic Modem. - It adopts industrial standard ... ادامه مطلب
2019-09-10 08:20:10
چین Fiber Optic Video Converter کارخانه

Fiber Optic Video Converter

Data voice video optical fiber converter single mode 20km FC/UPC connector Typical Application: - Intelligent transportation supervisory system (ITS) - Military Tele-Com projects - Intelligent Monitor to ... ادامه مطلب
2019-09-10 08:20:07
چین RS232 Fiber Optic Modem , RS422 RS485 Fiber Optic Converter FC UPC کارخانه

RS232 Fiber Optic Modem , RS422 RS485 Fiber Optic Converter FC UPC

RS232 Fiber Optic Modem , RS422 RS485 Fiber Optic Converter FC UPC Details: - RS232/422/485 Fiber Optic Modem is a type of RS-232/RS-485/RS-422 serial port fiber optic Modem. - It adopts industrial standard ... ادامه مطلب
2017-09-25 14:48:15
چین Fibre Optic Media Converter Ethernet Copper Data Voice Video Type کارخانه

Fibre Optic Media Converter Ethernet Copper Data Voice Video Type

Fireproof Fibre Optic Media Converter Ethernet Copper Data Voice Video Type Quick informations: - Product name: 8 video ways Data Video Optical Converter- Data way: 5 ways - Video Way: 8 ways- Optical way: 1 ... ادامه مطلب
2017-09-25 14:48:15
چین FC UPC Fiber optic media converter Video Over Fiber Media Converter Rack Mounting کارخانه

FC UPC Fiber optic media converter Video Over Fiber Media Converter Rack Mounting

FC UPC Fiber optic media converter Video Over Fiber Media Converter Rack Mounting Quick informations: - Product name: 10 video ways Data Video Optical Converter- Data way: 5 ways - Video Way: 16 ways- Optical ... ادامه مطلب
2017-09-25 14:48:15
چین 1U Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Media Converter / Fiber Optic Video Converter کارخانه

1U Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Media Converter / Fiber Optic Video Converter

1U Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Media Converter / Fiber Optic Video Converter Quick informations: - Product name: Data Video Optical Converter- Data way: 6 ways - Video Way: 24 ways- Optical way: 1 way- Optic ... ادامه مطلب
2017-09-25 14:48:15
چین Video To Fiber Optic Converter 32 Video Ways Rack Mountable Long Distance Point کارخانه

Video To Fiber Optic Converter 32 Video Ways Rack Mountable Long Distance Point

Video To Fiber Optic Converter 32 Video Ways Rack Mountable Long Distance Point Specification: - Monitor center adopt 19 inch 1U rack, Long-distance point adopt mini box - Simplex fiber singlemode transmit ... ادامه مطلب
2017-09-25 14:48:15
چین Intelligent Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter 10/100/1000M Single Mode multimode کارخانه

Intelligent Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter 10/100/1000M Single Mode multimode

Intelligent Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter 10/100/1000M Single Mode multimode Kocent optec limited can supply the fiber optic switch with the optical port upto 8 ports and the internet ethernet port upto 8 ... ادامه مطلب
2017-09-25 14:48:15
چین Mono Mode Fiber optic Media Converter Ethernet To Fiber Bandwidth Control کارخانه

Mono Mode Fiber optic Media Converter Ethernet To Fiber Bandwidth Control

Mono Mode Fiber optic Media Converter Ethernet To Fiber Bandwidth Control Specifications: It provides 10/100Mbps UTP/STP RJ45 ports with auto-MDI/MDIX and fiber port. It also provides powerful functions such as ... ادامه مطلب
2017-09-25 14:48:15
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|